| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 497 |
13.5%
|
| 2 | rarely | 2513 |
68.5%
|
| 3 | monthly | 350 |
9.5%
|
| 4 | weekly | 209 |
5.7%
|
| 5 | daily | 102 |
2.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |