| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 285 |
7.7%
|
| 2 | rarely | 1971 |
53.4%
|
| 3 | monthly | 568 |
15.4%
|
| 4 | weekly | 381 |
10.3%
|
| 5 | daily | 483 |
13.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |