| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 485 |
13.2%
|
| 2 | rarely | 1924 |
52.3%
|
| 3 | monthly | 511 |
13.9%
|
| 4 | weekly | 425 |
11.6%
|
| 5 | daily | 332 |
9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |