| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 597 |
16.2%
|
| 2 | rarely | 1819 |
49.3%
|
| 3 | monthly | 602 |
16.3%
|
| 4 | weekly | 233 |
6.3%
|
| 5 | daily | 437 |
11.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |