| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 637 |
17.4%
|
| 2 | rarely | 1451 |
39.5%
|
| 3 | monthly | 297 |
8.1%
|
| 4 | weekly | 504 |
13.7%
|
| 5 | daily | 781 |
21.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |