| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 71 |
1.9%
|
| 2 | rarely | 987 |
26.8%
|
| 3 | monthly | 553 |
15%
|
| 4 | weekly | 871 |
23.6%
|
| 5 | daily | 1206 |
32.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |