| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 485 |
13.6%
|
| 2 | 1 to 2 times | 1059 |
29.7%
|
| 3 | 3 to 5 times | 1130 |
31.7%
|
| 4 | 6 to 10 times | 563 |
15.8%
|
| 5 | more than 10 times | 333 |
9.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |