| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | were no vacancies | 1231 |
34.3%
|
| 2 | easy to fill vacancies | 423 |
11.8%
|
| 3 | somewhat difficult | 1200 |
33.4%
|
| 4 | very difficult | 737 |
20.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |