| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1835 |
45%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1700 |
41.7%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 376 |
9.2%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 166 |
4.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |