| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 day | 304 |
25%
|
| 2 | 2 days | 115 |
9.4%
|
| 3 | 3 days | 34 |
2.8%
|
| 4 | 4 days | 93 |
7.6%
|
| 5 | 5 days | 69 |
5.7%
|
| 6 | none | 603 |
49.5%
|
| 99 | omitted | 0 |