| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 2710 |
64.7%
|
| 2 | no | 385 |
9.2%
|
| 3 | i don't know | 1091 |
26.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |