| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 day | 25 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | 2 days | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | 3 days | 60 |
1.8%
|
| 4 | 4 days | 270 |
8.3%
|
| 5 | 5 days | 2825 |
87.1%
|
| 6 | none | 52 |
1.6%
|
| 99 | omitted | 0 |