| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 74 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | high | 531 |
15.9%
|
| 3 | medium | 1196 |
35.8%
|
| 4 | low | 1053 |
31.6%
|
| 5 | very low | 483 |
14.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |