| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 52 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | high | 356 |
10.7%
|
| 3 | medium | 924 |
27.6%
|
| 4 | low | 1088 |
32.6%
|
| 5 | very low | 922 |
27.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |