| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 214 |
6.4%
|
| 2 | high | 1314 |
39.1%
|
| 3 | medium | 1439 |
42.8%
|
| 4 | low | 372 |
11.1%
|
| 5 | very low | 24 |
0.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |