| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | more than 90 | 393 |
12.5%
|
| 2 | 76 to 90 | 62 |
2%
|
| 3 | 50 to 75 | 183 |
5.8%
|
| 4 | less than 50 | 2512 |
79.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |