| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 96 to 100 | 2069 |
56.1%
|
| 2 | 90 to 95 | 1292 |
35%
|
| 3 | 80 to 89 | 309 |
8.4%
|
| 4 | less than 80 | 18 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |