| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | less than 5 | 2321 |
63.6%
|
| 2 | 5 to 10 | 1152 |
31.6%
|
| 3 | 11 to 20 | 146 |
4%
|
| 4 | more than 20 | 31 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |