| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 293 |
7%
|
| 2 | 3 or 4 times a week | 612 |
14.7%
|
| 3 | 1 or 2 times a week | 1187 |
28.4%
|
| 4 | once a month | 2033 |
48.7%
|
| 5 | never | 51 |
1.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |