| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | always or almost always | 2884 |
85.2%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 500 |
14.8%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 0 | |
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |