| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | always or almost always | 1125 |
34.3%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 1904 |
58%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 252 |
7.7%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |