| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 82 |
6.7%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 0 | |
| 3 | some lessons | 280 |
22.9%
|
| 4 | never | 860 |
70.4%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |