| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 30 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 74 |
6.2%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 177 |
14.7%
|
| 4 | never | 922 |
76.6%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |