| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 1527 |
36.8%
|
| 2 | 3 or 4 times a week | 1467 |
35.3%
|
| 3 | 1 or 2 times a week | 855 |
20.6%
|
| 4 | less than once a week | 263 |
6.3%
|
| 5 | never | 39 |
0.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |