| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 630 |
18.7%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1720 |
51%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1020 |
30.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |