| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 598 |
18.1%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 926 |
28%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1789 |
54%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |