| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 586 |
17.6%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 936 |
28.1%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1814 |
54.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |