| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 665 |
20.7%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1046 |
32.5%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1509 |
46.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |