| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 757 |
22.9%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1218 |
36.9%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1324 |
40.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |