| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 340 |
10.2%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1200 |
36.1%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1788 |
53.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |