| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 955 |
28.5%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1243 |
37.1%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1153 |
34.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |