| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 672 |
20%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1484 |
44.2%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1201 |
35.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |