| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 587 |
17.6%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1937 |
58%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 814 |
24.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |