| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 968 |
29.4%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1319 |
40%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1010 |
30.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |