| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 530 |
16%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1815 |
54.7%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 971 |
29.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |