| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 726 |
22.3%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1397 |
42.9%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1130 |
34.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |