| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mostly taught before this year | 648 |
20.3%
|
| 2 | mostly taught this year | 1424 |
44.7%
|
| 3 | not yet taught or just introduced | 1117 |
35%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |