| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 81 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | not at all | 245 |
7.3%
|
| 3 | a little | 582 |
17.4%
|
| 4 | some | 882 |
26.3%
|
| 5 | a lot | 1563 |
46.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |