| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 61 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | not at all | 333 |
9.9%
|
| 3 | a little | 902 |
26.7%
|
| 4 | some | 1223 |
36.3%
|
| 5 | a lot | 853 |
25.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |