| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 130 |
3.8%
|
| 2 | not at all | 426 |
12.5%
|
| 3 | a little | 873 |
25.6%
|
| 4 | some | 826 |
24.3%
|
| 5 | a lot | 1149 |
33.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |