| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 141 |
4.1%
|
| 2 | not at all | 281 |
8.2%
|
| 3 | a little | 874 |
25.5%
|
| 4 | some | 1128 |
32.9%
|
| 5 | a lot | 1008 |
29.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |