| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1788 |
52.2%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 924 |
27%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 684 |
20%
|
| 4 | never | 32 |
0.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |