| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 898 |
26.7%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 927 |
27.5%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1387 |
41.2%
|
| 4 | never | 157 |
4.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |