| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 274 |
7.9%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 849 |
24.6%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 2163 |
62.8%
|
| 4 | never | 161 |
4.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |