| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 401 |
11.8%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 821 |
24.2%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1980 |
58.5%
|
| 4 | never | 185 |
5.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |