| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 391 |
11.4%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 637 |
18.6%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 2156 |
62.9%
|
| 4 | never | 242 |
7.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |