| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very high | 374 |
10.9%
|
| 2 | high | 1431 |
41.6%
|
| 3 | medium | 1209 |
35.1%
|
| 4 | low | 409 |
11.9%
|
| 5 | very low | 20 |
0.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |