| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 389 |
11.3%
|
| 2 | agree | 1547 |
44.8%
|
| 3 | disagree | 927 |
26.9%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 587 |
17%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |