| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1800 |
52.3%
|
| 2 | agree | 984 |
28.6%
|
| 3 | disagree | 451 |
13.1%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 208 |
6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |