| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1418 |
42.5%
|
| 2 | agree | 1565 |
46.9%
|
| 3 | disagree | 272 |
8.1%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 84 |
2.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |